Huge Sportz » Your Sports Source

Huge Sportz

LOGIN
U:
P:
Huge Sportz User Accounts
Create a Huge Sportz user account to post in the Forums or comment on recent stories and blogs!
Create new account
Request new password

2011 INBF Northern States Super Natural Results

  • strict warning: Non-static method view::load() should not be called statically in /home/sportmag/public_html/sites/all/modules/views/views.module on line 879.
  • strict warning: Declaration of views_handler_filter::options_validate() should be compatible with views_handler::options_validate($form, &$form_state) in /home/sportmag/public_html/sites/all/modules/views/handlers/views_handler_filter.inc on line 589.
  • strict warning: Declaration of views_handler_filter::options_submit() should be compatible with views_handler::options_submit($form, &$form_state) in /home/sportmag/public_html/sites/all/modules/views/handlers/views_handler_filter.inc on line 589.
  • strict warning: Declaration of views_handler_filter_boolean_operator::value_validate() should be compatible with views_handler_filter::value_validate($form, &$form_state) in /home/sportmag/public_html/sites/all/modules/views/handlers/views_handler_filter_boolean_operator.inc on line 149.
  • strict warning: Declaration of views_plugin_row::options_validate() should be compatible with views_plugin::options_validate(&$form, &$form_state) in /home/sportmag/public_html/sites/all/modules/views/plugins/views_plugin_row.inc on line 135.
  • strict warning: Declaration of views_plugin_row::options_submit() should be compatible with views_plugin::options_submit(&$form, &$form_state) in /home/sportmag/public_html/sites/all/modules/views/plugins/views_plugin_row.inc on line 135.
2011 INBF Northern States Super Natural Results

 2011 INBF Northern States Super Natural

Maryvale Senior High School, Buffalo, NY
March 19, 2011 
pictured, Trevor Sajdak, overall winner

Male Model
1 Ryan Kurek
2 Simon Zhu
3 Tony Rodriguez Jr.
4 Jesse Nelson
5 Twanta Craig
 
Best Body Bikini
1 Jenine Ditzler
2 Christie Nelson
3 Lindsay Jerge
4 Kerry Champlin
5 Cori Sannicola
 
Bikini Masters
1 Lori Wojcik
2 Vicki Massenburg
3 Dr. Heather Browne
4 Dee White-Paris
 
Teenage Bodybuilding
1 Nicholas Ring
2 Tony Rodriguez Jr.
 
Ms Fit Body
1 Laurie Wojcik
2 Sabrina Davila
3 Sally Allgaier
4 Jody Musolino
5 Lindsay Jerge
6 Gina Landrio
7 Jodie Hudack
8 Mariel Santana-Sano
 
Men Novice Classes
Novice Class A
1 John Bruno
2 Nicholas Ring
3 Tony Rodriguez
 
Novice Class B
1 Daniel Gasiecki * overall novice winner
2 Eric Lindenau
3 Tim Oneill
4 Joseph Fitch
 
 
Figure Novice Classes
Novice Figure Short
1 Lindsay Jerge
2 Gina Landrio
3 Cori Sannicola
4 Deana Olivella
 
Novice Figure Medium
1 Amy Claroni *overall novice winner
2 Rhonda Rotterman
3 Nicole Missel
4 Corinna Booth
 
Novice Figure Tall
1 Mariel Santana Sanio
2 Jodie Hudack
3 Monica O'Connor
 
 
Men’s Masters Over 40
1 Trevor Sajdak
2 Jim Smith
3 Bob King
4 Eric Lindenau
5 Dwight Nelson
6 Jeffrey Powell
7 John Bruno
8 Anthony Andrew
9 Tom Oneil
10 Joe Fitch
11 Tony Rodriguez
 
 
Women Novice BB
1 Rhonda Rotterman
2 Barb Polcyn
 
 
 
Ms Fit Body Over 40
1 Sally Allgaier
2 Rhonda Rotterman
3 Laurie Wojcik
4 Deirdre Callahan
5 Michelle Gerace
6 Vaso Kroto
 
Couples Bodybuilding
Maria Melo & Dwight Nelson
 
Women’s Bodybuilding Over 40
1 Sharise Odunsi
2 Rhonda Rotterman
3 Sally Allgaier
4 Barb Polcyn
5 Maria Melo
 
Figure Open Class
Open Figure Short
1 Ann Strauch *overall winner, pro card
2 Lori Hales
3 Jody Musolino
4 Vaso Kroto
5 Michelle Gerace
 
Open Figure Medium
1 Eileen Hagerty
2 Deidre Callahan
3 Christie Nelson
 
Open Figure Tall
1 Sabrina Davila
2 Laurie Wojcik
 
 
Women’s Open Bodybuilding
Open LW
1Shrell Krawczyk *pro card winner
2 Ann Strauch
3 Maria Melo
 
Open HW
1 Sharise Odunsi *pro card winner
2 Sally Allgaier
 
Figure Over 40
1 Laurie Wojcik *masters figure pro card
2 Rhonda Rotterman
3 Vaso Kroto
4 Nicole Missel
5 Michelle Gerace
6 Dee White-Paris
7 Vicki Massenburg
8 Dr. Heather Browne
 
Men’s Open Bodybuilding
Open LW
1 Brett Freeman
2 Bob King
3 Joe Rich
4 Michael Wiseman
5 Dwight Nelson as per masters
6 Jeffrey Powell as per masters
7 Twanta Craig
 
 
Open MW
1 Justin Draper
2 Rich Patterson II
3 Kuang-Ying Chen
 
Open LHW
1 Trevor Sajdak *overall winner, pro card
2 Anthony Andrew
 
Open HW
1 Richard Shape
2 Jesse Nelson
Our next show is Oct 1 at Maryvale Senior High School. For more info go to www.northernstatessupernatural.com or call 716-876-2738 and/or be sure to join our facebook page at Super Natural Bodybuilding and Fitness for updates.

share

© 2010 Sports & Leisure Magazine. All Rights Reserved.
Phone: (716) 555-1234
Email: info@hugesports.com

Website by Luminus Media